VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mitsuru Matsuoka
Male 松岡 充 (まつおか みつる)
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 14, 2017 06:35 AM
Aliases
M.Matsuoka
Birthdate
Aug 12, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kadoma City, Osaka, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 lyricist
6 composer
3 vocals
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
7zoo7


Added
Feb 14, 2017 06:34 AM
Edited
Feb 14, 2017 06:35 AM
Page traffic
1222 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds