VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshinori Monta
もんた よしのり
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 15, 2017 06:46 PM
Birthdate
Jan 8, 1951
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Higashinada Ward, Kobe City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
2 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Yoshinori Kadota (門田 頼命)

Filter

Websites



Added
Feb 15, 2017 06:45 PM
Edited
Feb 15, 2017 06:47 PM
Page traffic
787 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds