VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kaseki Cider
かせきさいだぁ
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 15, 2017 11:29 PM
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1968
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Takefumi Kato (加藤 丈文)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 15, 2017 11:28 PM
Edited
Aug 16, 2018 08:24 AM
Page traffic
279 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds