VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takaaki Ishiyama
Male 石山 タカ明 (いしやま タカあき)
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 18, 2017 05:54 PM
Birthdate
Jul 21, 1960
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Education
Tokyo Designer Gakuin College
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
9 lyricist
3 supervisor
3 special thanks
2 thanks
1 interviewee

Notes

Anime director
Real name: 石山貴明

Filter

1993

01.26 Kishin Heidan -Rei- PICA-1006 Lyricist
03.25 KISHIN HEIDAN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ALBUM PICA-1012 Lyricist
06.25 KISHIN THE SYMPHONY PICA-1017 Lyricist
08.25 KISHIN HEIDAN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ALBUM 2 PICA-1021 Lyricist

1996

02.21 WATCH: PIONEER LDC O.V.A. GREATEST HITS PICA-1092 Lyricist

2006

10.04 Otogi Juushi Akazukin Character Mini Album Vol.1 ~Akazukin & Shirayuki-hime & Ibara-hime~ GBCA-11 Lyricist
12.06 Otogi Juushi Akazukin Character Mini Album Vol.2 ~Sanjuushi & Ringo~ GBCA-12 Supervisor

2007

01.11 OTOGI JUSHI AKAZUKIN DRAMA & SOUNDTRACK vol.2 GBCA-14 Supervisor, Lyricist
03.07 Otogi Juushi Akazukin Character Mini Album Vol.3 ~Sanjuushi & Gretel~ GBCA-20 Supervisor
04.11 OTOGI JUSHI AKAZUKIN DRAMA & SOUNDTRACK vol.3 GBCA-15 Lyricist

2014

06.18 MARIA KAWAMURA 31st Anniversary Best Album ΟΔΥΣΣΕΙΑ COCX-38621~4 Lyricist

2018

02.08 18if ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK + WEB Radio & Original Drama Data CD-ROM GDBB-1301-5~6 Interviewee

Filter

Thanked on 5 albums

Websites



Added
Feb 18, 2017 05:53 PM
Edited
Mar 4, 2022 10:11 PM
Page traffic
1373 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds