VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Megumi Tagawa
田川 めぐみ (たがわ めぐみ)
Submitted by nextday on Apr 26, 2017 09:37 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
menosuke
Birthdate
Nov 4, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Omitama, Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
10 arranger credits
5 composer credits
5 lyricist credits
5 assistant credits
4 performer credits
1 mastering engineer credit
1 mixing engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

04.30 colorful: TML M_collection vol.2 TML-002 Composer (as menosuke), Arranger (as menosuke), Lyricist (as menosuke)
10.28 15inch: TOMAS music labo. M_collection vol.3 TML-003 Composer (as menosuke), Arranger (as menosuke), Lyricist (as menosuke), Mastering Engineer (as menosuke), Mixing Engineer (as menosuke)
10.31 Okami Gojuu no Shirabe CPCA-10275 Performer
12.31 Magic Seal: TOMAS music labo. M_collection vol.4 TML-004 Composer (as menosuke), Arranger (as menosuke), Lyricist (as menosuke)

2013

08.12 DIGITAL MIKU'S INTERFACE: TOMAS music labo. M_collection vol.5 TML-005 Composer (as menosuke), Arranger (as menosuke), Lyricist (as menosuke)

2014

10.26 TOMAS music labo. M_collection vol.6 feat. Sara TML-006 Composer (as menosuke), Arranger (as menosuke), Lyricist (as menosuke)

2016

02.24 DATE A LIVE the Movie: Mayuri Judgement Character Song Album "Music Judgement" COCX-39376 Performer

2017

01.11 Magic-kyun! Renaissance Original Sound Track Music-kyun♪ Memories PCCG-01563 Arranger
03.01 Kirawareru Yuuki ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCR-00649 Performer

2018

09.26 Kurokishi to Shiro no Maou Original Soundtrack HIMJ-0015~8 Arranger

2019

03.22 SEKIRO: SHADOWS DIE TWICE DIGITAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Arranger
09.25 "GIVEN" TV ANIMATION ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 ANZX-13892 Arranger, Assistant
09.25 UPPERSIDE VTCL-60506 Assistant
11.27 "GIVEN" TV ANIMATION ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 ANZX-13896 Assistant
12.25 Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erande Iraremasen Original Soundtrack VTCL-60516 Assistant, Performer

2020

02.26 Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erande Iraremasen Original Soundscape 2: Benno no Yume VTCL-60518 Assistant
03.27 SEKIRO: SHADOWS DIE TWICE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK FSSE-00008 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Feb 22, 2017 03:11 AM
Edited
Apr 26, 2017 09:28 AM
Page traffic
954 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds