VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshikazu Nakabayashi
中林 慶一 (なかばやし よしかず)
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 24, 2017 11:38 PM
Aliases
Yoshikazu UWF Nakabayashi
Birthdate
Jan 6, 1963
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 mixing engineer
7 recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Feb 24, 2017 11:38 PM
Edited
Feb 24, 2017 11:39 PM
Page traffic
660 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds