VGMdb
Discuss | Edit PABLO
Male  
Submitted by Illidan on Feb 25, 2017 11:24 AM
Image provided by twitter.com
Variations
Pablo
PABLO a.k.a. WTF!?
PABLO aka WTF!?
Aliases
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1980
Birthplace
Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
59 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
38 arranger
34 performer
24 composer
7 guitar
2 programmer
2 instruments
1 actor
1 writer

Notes

Real name: Yoshiaki Sawamura (澤村良明)

Often credited with the suffix "a.k.a. WTF!?".

Filter

Websites




Added
Feb 25, 2017 11:23 AM
Edited
Dec 17, 2020 01:44 PM
Page traffic
2939 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds