VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Miguel Ángel Ramírez López
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Dec 29, 2018 11:16 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Mike Norvak
Birthdate
Sep 18, 1989
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2010

09.04 ReDUKED N/A Arranger (as Mike Norvak)

2011

12.?? ReDUKED II N/A Arranger (as Mike Norvak)

2018

03.24 REDUKED: Deluxe Edition N/A Arranger (as Mike Norvak)

2020

05.23 Remix & Conquer N/A Arranger (as Mike Norvak)
09.04 REDUKED: 10th Anniversary Remaster N/A Arranger (as Mike Norvak)
10.15 Re:Amnesia N/A Arranger (as Mike Norvak)

Websites




Added
Mar 3, 2017 08:46 AM
Edited
Dec 29, 2018 11:16 AM
Page traffic
1039 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds