VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed J.Y.Park"The Asiansoul"
 
Submitted by lbr5539 on Sep 26, 2020 01:42 PM
Image provided by JAPAN COUNTDOWN
Birthdate
Jan 13, 1972
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Seoul, Republic of Korea
Education
Political Science, Yonsei University Graduate School (dropped out)
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 composer
4 arranger
4 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Jin-young Park (박진영)
CEO of JYP Entertainment

Filter

Websites




Added
Mar 6, 2017 09:47 PM
Edited
Dec 19, 2020 03:26 PM
Page traffic
963 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds