VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hideyuki Akimoto
秋元 秀之 (あきもと ひでゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 3, 2017 03:15 AM
Aliases
Hideyuki "AK" Akimoto
Birthdate
Dec 17, 1960
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
42 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Mar 9, 2017 05:13 PM
Edited
Mar 9, 2017 05:16 PM
Page traffic
279 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds