VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ichi
 
Submitted by nextday on Mar 11, 2017 06:09 PM
Image provided by SOUND studio -ONE-
Birthdate
Nov 16
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
10 albums in database
10 composer credits
4 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kenichi Komatsu
Also known as: Hajime (はじめ)

Filter

Discography

2016

06.08 Luck & Logic CHARACTER SONG ALBUM SONGS & MELODY LACA-15567 Composer
12.07 Twilight / Le☆S☆Ca VICL-37234 Composer, Arranger

2017

09.27 t7s 3rd Anniversary Live 17'→XX -CHAIN THE BLOSSOM- in Makuhari Messe VICL-64856~8 Composer
09.27 t7s 3rd Anniversary Live 17'→XX -CHAIN THE BLOSSOM- in Makuhari Messe VIXL-199 Composer

2018

07.04 THE STRAIGHT LIGHT / Tokyo 7th Sisters VICL-65023~4 Composer, Arranger
07.04 THE STRAIGHT LIGHT / Tokyo 7th Sisters [Premium Box] VIZL-1396 Composer, Arranger
07.04 THE STRAIGHT LIGHT / Tokyo 7th Sisters [Limited Edition] VIZL-1397 Composer, Arranger

2019

02.20 Tokyo 7th Sisters Memorial Live in NIPPON BUDOKAN "Melody in the Pocket" VICL-65144~6 Composer
02.20 Tokyo 7th Sisters Memorial Live in NIPPON BUDOKAN "Melody in the Pocket" VIXL-262 Composer
02.20 Tokyo 7th Sisters Memorial Live in NIPPON BUDOKAN "Melody in the Pocket" [Limited Edition] VIZL-1544 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Mar 11, 2017 05:45 PM
Edited
Jul 12, 2017 02:32 AM
Page traffic
532 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds