VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takayuki Ishikura
石倉 誉之 (いしくら たかゆき)
Aliases
maro
Birthdate
Apr 25, 1990
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19 votes for 12 albums
Credited works
23 albums in database
8 composer credits
15 arranger credits
9 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2011

08.13 Will the living corpse have dream of tomorrow? KAIRO-004 Performer (as maro)
12.30 alone, but never alone KAIRO-005 Performer (as maro)

2012

12.30 8magics to kill the gods KAIRO-006 Performer (as maro)

2013

04.29 Reitaisai Shinpu Muryou Haifu Demo CD N/A Arranger (as maro)
05.26 Do not distract the eye in the here and now KAIRO-007 Arranger (as maro)
12.29 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS ~fANTASIAsPIRALoVERdRIVE~ TORA-0081 Performer (as maro)

2014

11.24 The world is too small (wide) we are to live comfortably N/A Arranger (as maro)
12.28 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS2 ~fAIRYtAILoVERdRIVE~ TORA-00111 Performer (as maro)

2015

04.28 Otoko Yukaku Theme Song + Soundtrack D3PR-0085 Composer (as maro), Arranger (as maro), Lyricist (as maro)
05.10 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS3 ~Toaru Mahou to Gensou no Mugen Rasen~ TORA-00141 Performer (as maro)
08.14 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS4 ~dEATHtINYoVERdRIVE~ N/A Performer (as maro)
12.29 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS ~eNDoFtHEuLTIMATEoVERdRIVE~ TORA-00171 Performer (as maro)

2017

01.27 Aqours Original Song CD 5 BCXA-1174 Composer, Arranger
05.24 Hakkensha wa Watashi / Tapimiru LACM-14608 Composer, Arranger
07.12 Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou no Syo ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: Sound of Grimoire LACA-9526~7 Composer, Arranger
07.26 Masamune-kun's Revenge 5 Bonus DISC TGCS-9825 Arranger
08.02 Love Live! Sunshine!! Duo Trio Collection CD VOL.1 SUMMER VACATION LACM-14630 Composer, Arranger
09.06 ENSEMBLE STARS! UNIT SONG CD 3RD VOLUME 03 fine FFCG-0055 Composer, Arranger
09.06 Yumeiro Dreamer / Yumefuwa Macaron VICL-37315 Arranger, Performer
12.02 Angel's Three Piece! SPECIAL CD 3 HMCH-2071 Composer, Arranger

2018

01.17 THE IDOLM@STER SideM 3rd ANNIVERSARY DISC 01 Café Parade & Altessimo & Legenders LACM-14731 Arranger
02.02 THE IDOLM@STER SideM 3rd ANNIVERSARY SOLO COLLECTION 01 LZM-2167 Arranger
04.25 Rocket​ Beat / Kiyono Yasuno VTCL-35274 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Mar 17, 2017 08:40 AM
Edited
Mar 17, 2017 08:41 AM
Page traffic
529 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds