VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshihisa Kato
加藤 慶久 (かとう よしひさ)
Submitted by nextday on Mar 18, 2017 06:17 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Kei Kato
Birthdate
Jun 14, 1990
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
4 composer credits
8 arranger credits
6 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

11.28 Shin Sangokumusou 7 with Moushouden Original Soundtrack feat. Lu Bu KTGS-30242CD-1~2 Performer

2014

03.27 WINNING POST SERIES SOUNDTRACK KTGS-61448CD Performer

2015

10.25 Music College Alumni Joint Volunteer Project: Work Collection 1 N/A Composer (as Kei Kato), Arranger (as Kei Kato), Performer (as Kei Kato)
10.25 Histoire 1 ~Toaru Monogatari no Tame no Ongaku~ N/A Composer (as Kei Kato), Arranger (as Kei Kato), Performer (as Kei Kato), Lyricist (as Kei Kato)

2016

08.13 Kouya no Tabibito: Oozora Majutsu ~ Magical Astronomy N/A Arranger (as Kei Kato)
12.29 Kouya no Tabibito 2: Torifune Iseki ~ Trojan Green Asteroid N/A Arranger (as Kei Kato)

2017

05.07 Bartender Reimu N/A Arranger (as Kei Kato), Performer (as Kei Kato)
08.11 Bartender Reimu 2 N/A Arranger (as Kei Kato), Performer (as Kei Kato)

2018

03.21 ω-Force 20th Anniversary Complete CD-BOX KCS-3171~230 Composer
08.08 Unending blue / REI NIKAido KICM-4038 Composer (as Kei Kato), Arranger (as Kei Kato)

2019

04.03 PRINCESS CONNECT! Re:Dive ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-40805~6 Arranger (as Kei Kato)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 18, 2017 06:08 AM
Edited
Jul 24, 2018 06:16 PM
Page traffic
654 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds