VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed nagomu tamaki
 
Variations
玉城和夢
Aliases
akinyan electro
Birthdate
1987
Birthplace
Okinawa, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
3 composer credits
3 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 20, 2017 07:15 PM
Edited
Mar 20, 2017 07:16 PM
Page traffic
344 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds