VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed U-go Karasuma
Male 烏丸 友吾 (からすま ゆうご)
Submitted by whatkind on Mar 21, 2017 04:12 AM
Variations
Ugo Karasuma
Aliases
Garasu Aska
Birthdate
Sep 8, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
2 arranger

Notes

Former name: Garasu Aska (飛鳥 硝子)

Filter

Websites

Official
Official Site



Added
Mar 21, 2017 04:03 AM
Edited
Mar 21, 2017 04:50 AM
Page traffic
1025 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds