VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed aaaa
ああああ
Submitted by cal on Sep 30, 2018 03:04 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Mar 17, 1994
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
19 albums in database
Credits
14 arranger
8 composer

Notes

Real name: Mamoru Miyata (宮田守)

Filter

2015

12.31 Winter Ice Berg SSEB-0056 Arranger

2016

09.15 UNDERVEIL UNSP-1001 Arranger
10.30 Happy Halloween RTTF-0023 Composer
12.31 Legendary Swords SBFR-0068 Arranger

2017

03.31 UNDERVEIL THE SEQUEL UNSP-1002 Arranger
05.27 UNDERVEIL THE EXTRA N/A Arranger
07.07 UNDERVEIL THE EXTRA UNSP-1000 Arranger
10.29 BanBards MZCD-1003 Arranger

2018

05.26 Still Echoes - UNDERVEIL THE FUTURE UNSP-1003 Arranger
09.24 Ameagari no Hanaby Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
10.28 Battle of ZakuZaku Actors MZCD-1004 Arranger
10.28 A Tribute -One Heart- NEXT-PIX Composer
10.28 UNAQREIA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SGST-0001 Composer, Arranger

2019

10.18 Hanaby the Witch Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
10.27 Field of ZakuZaku Actors MZCD-1005 Arranger

2020

03.01 Maiden & Spell Original Soundtrack HGST-0001 Arranger
03.13 Blastboard Soundtrack N/A Composer
05.24 Stardusts in My Memory Card AHC-0016 Composer, Arranger
12.23 ONGEKI Sound Collection 04 No Limit RED Force ZMCZ-14594 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites

Official
aaaa SoundCloud



Added
Apr 1, 2017 03:04 PM
Edited
Sep 30, 2018 03:06 PM
Page traffic
3139 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds