VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenichi Asami
朝三 憲一 (あさみ けんいち)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 3, 2017 04:11 AM
Aliases
Kenichi "sammy" Asami
Birthdate
May 2, 1971
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 arranger
2 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Apr 3, 2017 04:09 AM
Edited
Apr 3, 2017 04:12 AM
Page traffic
925 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds