VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed me_ho
 
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 6, 2017 08:02 PM
Variations
尾関美穂
ハルカミホ
halcamiho
Birthdate
Jun 23, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Gifu City, Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Miho Ozeki (尾関 美穂)
Current stage name: halcamiho (ハルカミホ)

Websites

Personal
facebook
Reference
Profile



Added
Apr 6, 2017 07:56 PM
Edited
Apr 6, 2017 08:01 PM
Page traffic
654 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds