VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KAZUYA
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 28, 2019 05:46 PM
Variations
永見和也
Aliases
Kazuya Nagami
Birthdate
May 11, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Units
universe
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
15 albums in database
8 composer credits
8 arranger credits
12 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kazuya Nagami (永見和也)

Filter

Discography

2010

08.04 echoes / universe [Limited Edition] DFCL-1665~6 Performer
08.04 echoes / universe DFCL-1667 Performer

2014

08.13 Konna Sekai, Shiritakunakatta. / Miku Sawai SRCL-8576 Performer
08.13 Konna Sekai, Shiritakunakatta. / Miku Sawai [Limited Edition] SRCL-8577~8 Performer

2016

12.29 Adazakura / Renka JBCI-1236 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2017

05.10 Shirayuki / Renka [Limited Edition] JBCZ-4032 Composer, Arranger, Performer
05.10 Shirayuki / Renka JBCZ-4033 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.11 Nobunaga no Shinobi Character Song ~Utage no Jutsu~ JBCZ-4036 Composer, Arranger

2018

05.30 Kingyo Namida. / Renka JBCZ-4044 Composer (as Kazuya Nagami), Arranger (as Kazuya Nagami)

2019

01.23 Hoshi no Habataku Yoru wa / Renka [Limited Edition] JBCZ-9096 Composer (as Kazuya Nagami), Arranger (as Kazuya Nagami), Performer (as Kazuya Nagami)
01.23 Hoshi no Habataku Yoru wa / Renka JBCZ-9097 Composer (as Kazuya Nagami), Arranger (as Kazuya Nagami), Performer (as Kazuya Nagami)
12.11 Stay With Me / Seven Billion Dots [Limited Edition] ESCL-5300~1 Performer (as Kazuya Nagami)
12.11 Stay With Me / Seven Billion Dots ESCL-5302 Performer (as Kazuya Nagami)
12.11 Stay With Me / Seven Billion Dots [Limited Edition] ESCL-5303~4 Performer (as Kazuya Nagami)

2020

03.06 Nobunaga no Shinobi Theme Song Collection ONZD-4505 Composer (as Kazuya Nagami), Arranger (as Kazuya Nagami)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Apr 17, 2017 09:28 PM
Edited
Jun 28, 2019 05:44 PM
Page traffic
641 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds