VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Keita Miyoshi
三好 啓太 (みよし けいた)
Submitted by nextday on Apr 18, 2017 04:08 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
penoreri
Birthdate
Nov 1, 1990
Birthplace
Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
27 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
39 albums in database
36 composer credits
36 arranger credits
9 performer credits
14 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2015

08.14 Touhou Party Box MBCD-0007 Arranger (as penoreri), Lyricist (as penoreri)
08.16 Voltage Ignition 3 MOTF-0005 Composer (as penoreri)
10.21 Light for Knight / Suzuko Mimori [Limited Edition] PCCG-01491 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
10.21 Light for Knight / Suzuko Mimori PCCG-70273 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
10.25 Melody! SBCD-07 Composer (as penoreri), Arranger (as penoreri)

2016

05.08 Phase Transition AMHS-0002 Arranger (as penoreri)
08.10 Turn On Time! / Mirai Kasuga (CV: Haruka Yamazaki), Shizuka Mogami (CV: Azusa Tadokoro), Serika Hakozaki (CV: Momo Asakura) LACM-14506 Composer, Arranger
08.14 WE ARE THE BOSS MOTF-0007 Composer (as penoreri)
11.01 Sai Ψ Saikouchou! / Dempagumi.inc [Limited Edition B] TFCC-89605 Composer, Arranger
11.02 Sai Ψ Saikouchou! / Dempagumi.inc [Limited Edition A] TFCC-89604 Composer, Arranger
11.02 Sai Ψ Saikouchou! / Dempagumi.inc TFCC-89606 Composer, Arranger
11.02 Sai Ψ Saikouchou! / Dempagumi.inc [Limited Edition] TFSC-48010 Composer, Arranger

2017

02.15 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 03 Starlight Melody LACA-15613 Composer, Arranger
04.26 Gabriel DropOut Tenshi to Akuma no Character Song & Soundtrack CD TGCS-9842 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
05.24 Precious You☆ / Sistine Fibel (CV: Akane Fujita), Rumia Tingel (CV: Yume Miyamoto), Re=L Rayford (CV: Ari Ozawa) ZMCZ-11127 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
07.26 Akashic records of bastard magic instructor CHARACTER SONG CD Vol.2 "Kibana no Suiren" / Rumia Tingel (CV: Yume Miyamoto) TGCS-9930 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.22 PRINCIPAL -Fancy You- / Starlight Kukugumi BRCG-00053 Composer, Arranger
10.25 Eiga Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Paris-tto! Omoide no Mille-feuille! Original Soundtrack MJSA-01223 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.25 Très Bien Semble!!/Mémoire Mille-feuille MJSS-09206 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.08 FREE-STYLE SPIRIT/What Wonderful Days!! LACM-14685 Composer, Arranger
11.29 Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Vocal Album 2: Precious days in our town MJSA-01226 Composer, Arranger
11.29 Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Original Soundtrack 2: Precure♡Sound♡Go Round!! MJSA-01227 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.20 Mimori Suzuko Live 2017 Tropical Paradise DSP-02153 Composer, Lyricist

2018

01.17 Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Vocal Best Album Suite☆Etude☆A La Mode MJSA-01228 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
01.24 ne! ne! ne! / STARTails☆ SVWC-70331~2 Arranger, Performer
02.28 THE IDOLM@STER SideM Vol.3 Bonus CD ANZX-13536 Composer, Arranger
06.01 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER SOLO COLLECTION 06 Fairy Stars LACZ-10003 Composer, Arranger
06.01 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER SOLO COLLECTION 06 Angel Stars LACZ-10004 Composer, Arranger
06.27 tone. / Suzuko Mimori [Limited Edition] PCCG-01697 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
06.27 tone. / Suzuko Mimori PCCG-01699 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
07.27 REVUE STARLIGHT -The LIVE-#1 revival BRMM-10109 Composer, Arranger
08.29 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -UNDEAD- [Limited Edition] FFCG-0083 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.29 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -UNDEAD- FFCG-0084 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
09.26 Noble Bullet 04 Deutsche Touitsu Sensou Group ZMCZ-12374 Composer, Arranger
10.17 Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight Insert Song Album Vol.2: La Revue de Soirée PCCG-01707 Composer, Arranger
10.17 Yeah! Yeah! / Kana Adachi [Limited Edition] SECL-2335~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.17 Yeah! Yeah! / Kana Adachi SECL-2339 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.24 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -MaM- [Limited Edition] FFCG-0087 Composer, Arranger
10.24 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -MaM- FFCG-0088 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook
Reference
Five Eighth

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Apr 18, 2017 03:55 AM
Edited
Jun 25, 2018 07:40 PM
Page traffic
749 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds