VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shizuka Kudo
Female 工藤 静香 (くどう しずか)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 20, 2017 09:59 AM
Variations
愛絵理
Aliases
Aeri
Birthdate
Apr 14, 1970
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
9 performer
4 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1997

05.28 Blue Velvet / Shizuka Kudo PCDA-00956 Performer

2000

03.15 MILLENNIUM BEST PCCA-01429 Performer

2005

04.27 Kokoro no Chikara / Shizuka Kudo PCCA-70113 Vocals, Lyricist
05.25 Eiga Futari wa Pretty Cure Max Heart Music Line Original Soundtrack MJCD-20030 Performer
05.25 Kokoro no Chikara/Kibou no Namida ~Tears for tomorrow~ MJCD-23005 Performer

2011

02.16 Precure Movie Theme Song Collection MJSA-01002~3 Performer

2012

10.17 Kimi ga Kureta Mono / Shizuka Kudo PCCA-03696 Performer

2013

07.03 FAIRY TAIL Opening & Ending Theme Songs Vol.3 [Limited Edition] PCCA-03829 Performer
07.03 FAIRY TAIL Opening & Ending Theme Songs Vol.3 PCCA-03830 Performer

2016

01.06 Precure Movie Series Opening & Ending Movie Collection PCXX-50101 Performer

Referenced on 3 albums

Websites




Added
Apr 20, 2017 09:57 AM
Edited
Mar 20, 2020 01:31 PM
Page traffic
1584 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds