VGMdb
Discuss | Edit KC-roomin'
Male  
Aliases
にょろにょろ色メガネ団
Birthdate
Mar 18, 1982
Birthplace
Fukuyama, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
5 artist
5 arranger
2 composer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jan 4, 2008 04:36 PM
Edited
Dec 3, 2009 04:28 AM
Page traffic
3019 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds