VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kazuhiko Inada
Male 稲田 和彦 (いなだ かずひこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 21, 2022 10:06 PM
Aliases
I.N.A
I.N.A.
Birthdate
Dec 12, 1964
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
3 programmer
2 co-producer
1 recording engineer
1 mixing engineer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1996

07.08 Forever Love / X JAPAN AMDM-6170 Recording Engineer

1998

01.28 ROCKET DIVE / hide with Spread Beaver MVDH-9002 Mixing Engineer, Co-producer (as I.N.A.), Programmer (as I.N.A.)
03.21 AWOL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK MVCH-29016 Co-producer (as I.N.A), Programmer (as I.N.A)

1999

04.01 DIVE INTO THE FUTURE / R PODH-1468 Arranger (as I.N.A.), Programmer (as I.N.A.)

Websites




Added
May 1, 2017 03:01 PM
Edited
May 1, 2017 03:06 PM
Page traffic
953 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds