VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Maki Kosai
小佐井 真希 (こさい まき)
Submitted by cal on May 2, 2017 02:13 PM
Image provided by ameblo.jp
Birthdate
Jun 5, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

Maiden name: Maki Taka (高真希)

Websites




Added
May 2, 2017 02:10 PM
Edited
May 2, 2017 02:11 PM
Page traffic
968 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds