VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Steffanie Borges
 
Submitted by depa on May 3, 2017 09:05 AM
Aliases
Stevany
Steffanie
Birthdate
Aug 30, 1961
Birthplace
San Francisco, United States
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
10 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Birth name: Steffanie Reiko Borges

Discography

1982

12.21 ANDROMEDA STORIES ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK 30055-23 Performer (as Stevany)

1985

01.25 BORN TO BE FREE/REMEMBER MY LOVE K-1543 Performer (as Steffanie)
02.10 Urusei Yatsura 3 Remember My Love Original Soundtrack C25G-0377 Performer
03.05 Urusei Yatsura 3 Remember My Love Original Soundtrack Drama-hen C38G-0382 Performer
04.01 Urusei Yatsura Jukebox H33K-20005 Performer (as Steffanie)
04.10 ROCK THE PLANET / STEFFANIE K-1548 Performer (as Steffanie)
05.25 Urusei Yatsura THE HIT PARADE 2 28MS-0078 Performer (as Steffanie)

1986

03.21 Urusei Yatsura 3 ★Remember My Love★ Movie BGM Collection III H30K-20025 Performer (as Steffanie)

1987

03.05 NON-STOP Urusei Yatsura 28P-6644 Performer (as Steffanie)

1994

12.01 Urusei Yatsura Lum's Best Selection 2 KTCR-1297 Performer (as Steffanie)

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
May 3, 2017 09:00 AM
Edited
May 3, 2017 09:05 AM
Page traffic
544 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds