VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akihiro Miyasaka
宮坂 晃宏 (みやさか あきひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on May 3, 2017 11:50 AM
Aliases
MIDISAKA
Birthdate
Oct 9, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
2 composer credits
6 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Websites

Reference
Profile

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 3, 2017 11:48 AM
Edited
Feb 2, 2018 12:58 AM
Page traffic
459 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds