VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuki Hakuro
白鷺 ゆっきー (はくろ ゆっきー)
Submitted by cal on Sep 26, 2017 03:50 AM
Birthdate
Feb 1, 1996
Birthplace
Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Hari Music
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
14 arranger
2 performer
2 conductor

Notes

Also known as: Michiko Nohara (野原みちこ)

Filter

2011

10.16 Kouhaku no Utage -MAIDEN'S FESTIVAL- SACD-0001 Arranger

2012

10.07 Yousei Daigassou SDCD-014 Arranger

2015

12.30 Gensokyo Symphonic Poem: Melody of the Orchestra HARI-001A Arranger, Performer

2016

05.08 Gensokyo Symphonic Poem: Melody of the Wind Orchestra HARI-002~3A Arranger
10.09 Furusato no Neiro HARI-004A Arranger, Performer

2017

08.11 Atataka na Kodou HARI-005A Arranger
10.15 Hari Wind Orchestra ~ Suisougaku de Kaku Nihon to Gensokyo no Sekai HARI-006~7A Arranger, Conductor

2018

04.01 Gensou Symphony Concert Live Recording CD N/A Arranger
05.06 Asuka no Oboe HARI-007A Arranger
08.10 Asuka no Sento HARI-008A Arranger
10.14 Oto Furu Kami Reibyou ~ Anata no Reibyou Illustration ni Kyoku wo Kakasete Kudasai Goudou HARI-009A Arranger

2019

03.17 Jakko Jodo HARI-010A Arranger
10.06 Fuushin Kaden HARI-012A Arranger

2020

03.22 Genen Project ~ Gensokyo wo Irodoru Kamigami to Hotoke no Sekai HARI-013~14A Arranger, Conductor

Referenced On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
May 3, 2017 11:36 AM
Edited
Jul 11, 2017 06:12 AM
Page traffic
1129 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds