VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hikarisyuyo
光収容 (ひかりしゅうよう)
Submitted by nextday on Oct 10, 2012 08:19 AM
Image provided by anican.jp
Birthdate
Nov 16, 1982
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Hikarisyuyo's Storage
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
131 votes for 52 albums
Credited works
89 albums in database
17 composer credits
30 arranger credits
69 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Takaaki Oita (大分貴明)

Filter

Discography

2005

08.14 GO West !! SDCD-0003 Arranger

2006

08.11 planetarian original soundtrack KSLA-0025 Performer
10.09 Okite ni Sakaratta Mono wa Korosu HSY-003 Arranger
12.31 la dolce vita CFCD-61231 Arranger
12.31 Ore no Ushiro ni Tatsuna HSY-004 Arranger

2007

05.20 Gensou Jihen K2-0004 Arranger
06.17 Shizuyakana Ichinichi HSY-005 Arranger, Performer
11.19 Sawayakana Ichinichi HSY-006 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer
12.31 Sanctuary GIRL-0011 Performer
12.31 Kakusei Noesis GIRL-1002 Performer

2008

08.16 Festa! GIRL-0012 Performer
08.16 Sougetsu Ekklesia GIRL-1003 Performer
08.16 Mercytron HSY-007 Composer, Arranger, Performer
12.28 KSL Live World 2008 ~Way to the Little Busters! EX~ KSLA-0045~6 Performer
12.29 Kuudou Nostalgia GIRL-1004 Performer
12.30 The Hell You Saw HSY-008 Arranger, Performer

2009

08.15 Fantasy RPG! GIRL-0013 Performer
08.15 Reimei Lorelei GIRL-1005 Performer
08.15 Cynicism HSY-009 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.23 Souhaku Sisferia / shoujo byou LACM-4681 Performer
12.30 Doukoku Luksein GIRL-1006 Performer

2010

04.23 Crow Song / Girls Dead Monster KSLA-0051 Arranger, Performer
05.12 Katanagatari Vol.2 Bonus CD ANZX-9604 Performer
05.12 Thousand Enemies / Girls Dead Monster KSLA-0052 Arranger, Performer
05.26 My Soul, Your Beats! / Brave Song [Limited Edition] KSLA-0053 Performer
05.26 My Soul, Your Beats! / Brave Song KSLA-0054 Performer
06.09 Little Braver / Girls Dead Monster KSLA-0055 Arranger, Performer
06.30 Keep The Beats! / Girls Dead Monster KSLA-0058 Arranger, Performer
07.28 Girls Dead Monster OFFICIAL BAND SCORE "Keep The Beats!" SVWC-7721~2 Arranger, Performer
08.14 Kokkai Epigram GIRL-1007 Performer
08.14 Seiren -Kanata ni Utau Airen no Hime- GIRL-2001 Performer
08.14 CENTRALIA HSY-010 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.08 Last Song / Girls Dead Monster STARRING marina KSLA-0064 Arranger, Performer
12.08 Ichiban no Takaramono ~Yui final ver.~ / Girls Dead Monster STARRING LiSA KSLA-0065 Arranger, Performer
12.08 Zankyo Legion / shoujo byou LACA-15071 Performer
12.08 Zankyo Legion / shoujo byou [Limited Edition] LACA-35071 Performer

2011

05.25 metaphor / shoujo byou LACM-4805 Performer
07.27 THE QWASER OF STIGMATA II ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK LACA-15129 Performer
08.13 Seigai Melophobia GIRL-1008 Performer
11.09 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA- extend Complete Collection MHCL-1988~90 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.31 Vision -Seiyaku no Heikairo Shikkoku no Otome- GIRL-2002 Performer

2012

04.11 unleash / shoujo byou LACM-4913 Performer
05.25 Key + VOCALOID Best selection vol.1 KSLA-0079 Arranger
08.11 Sousyou Crossline GIRL-1009 Performer
08.11 Gekkou no Uragawa HSY-013 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.12 KIRA KIRA SOLFRO-02 Composer, Lyricist

2013

02.20 polaris / Sachika Misawa 1000375611 Performer
08.12 aratame RDWL-0012 Performer
08.13 Shinkan Segreto GIRL-1010 Performer
09.16 Little Busters! Festival Pamphlet KSLC-0013 Arranger

2014

05.11 nozomi RDWL-0014 Performer
07.11 Gakuen Heaven 2 -DOUBLE SCRAMBLE!- Soundtrack N/A Composer
08.16 hohuri RDWL-0015 Performer
12.28 rare tracks / Girls Dead Monster KSLA-0098 Arranger, Performer
12.29 sasage RDWL-0016 Performer

2015

05.10 motome RDWL-0017 Performer
06.26 Million Star / Girls Dead Monster KSLA-0101 Arranger, Performer
08.05 Kyousei Meridie / shoujo byou LACA-15504 Performer
08.05 Kyousei Meridie Specialized CD / shoujo byou LAPP-1089 Performer
08.14 tatoe RDWL-0018 Performer
09.09 TRIGGER / ZHIEND KSLA-0106 Composer, Arranger, Performer
09.23 Charlotte Drama CD Vol.1: Konna Nouryokusha wa Iya da! ANZX-11582 Composer
10.14 ECHO / ZHIEND KSLA-0108~9 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.25 Mythologia FMTS-0001 Performer
11.25 Charlotte Drama CD Vol.2: Charlotte NG Taishou ANZX-11586 Composer
12.30 hisoka RDWL-0019 Performer

2016

01.27 Charlotte Drama CD Vol.3: Moshimo Yu ga Gesu no Mama Dattara...? ANZX-11590 Composer
04.30 KSL Live World 2016 ~the Animation Charlotte & Rewrite~ Pamphlet Disc KSLC-0016~7 Composer
05.01 Angel Beats! PERFECT Vocal Collection KSLA-0113~5 Arranger, Performer
05.08 kakage RDWL-0020 Performer
07.06 Tenjun Merkmal / shoujo byou LACM-14499 Performer
08.13 utsutsu RDWL-0021 Performer
11.23 CRADLE OF ETERNITY / Yuko Suzuhana [Limited Edition] AVCD-93525/B Arranger
11.23 CRADLE OF ETERNITY / Yuko Suzuhana [Limited Edition] AVCD-93526/7 Arranger
11.23 CRADLE OF ETERNITY / Yuko Suzuhana AVCD-93528 Arranger
12.29 Modification of Key Sounds Label KSLA-0124~6 Composer
12.29 tsutae RDWL-0023 Performer

2017

03.29 KSL Live World 2016 ~the Animation Charlotte & Rewrite~ KSLM-0008 Composer
05.07 manima RDWL-0024 Performer
08.09 Sacrament / Nobuhiko Okamoto LACM-14645 Performer
08.11 Tabi no Uta FMTS-0002 Performer
08.11 omoi RDWL-0025 Performer
10.11 Vatican Miracle Examiner Original Soundtrack LACA-9542~3 Performer
12.29 Wanderia FMTS-0003 Performer
12.29 matsuri RDWL-0026 Performer

2018

05.06 KSL Live World 2018 Pamphlet CD KSLC-0019~20 Composer
08.10 sakasa RDWL-0027 Performer
12.29 metori RDWL-0028 Performer

2019

05.05 kanade RDWL-0029 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jan 4, 2008 05:15 PM
Edited
Apr 6, 2019 04:09 AM
Page traffic
6631 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds