VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jonas Kjellberg
 
Submitted by CyberSkull on May 13, 2017 03:48 AM
Image provided by Bandcamp
Aliases
wrench
Birthdate
1986
Birthplace
Gothenburg, Sweden
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
9 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 13, 2017 03:44 AM
Edited
May 13, 2017 07:27 AM
Page traffic
453 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds