VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Trịnh Nhật Quang
Male  
Submitted by logicpredav on May 13, 2017 07:56 AM
Aliases
Tenkitsune
Birthdate
Sep 21, 1997
Birthplace
Hanoi, Vietnam
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites

Official
Official website
Commercial
Bandcamp



Added
May 13, 2017 07:06 AM
Edited
May 17, 2017 04:54 AM
Page traffic
851 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds