VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Akinari Suzuki
Male 鈴木 暁也 (すずき あきなり)
Submitted by cal on Jan 10, 2020 03:10 PM
Image provided by Team-MAX
Aliases
Iranika
Birthdate
Oct 5, 1992
Birthplace
Not available
Education
Music Design, Senzoku Gakuen College of Music
Credited works
44 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
26 music preparation
13 composer
5 arranger
5 assistant
5 keyboard
5 music
3 sound producer
2 sound composer
2 sound arranger
2 mixing engineer
2 synthesizer programmer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2013

08.12 Primary Box 4 MKPB-04 Arranger (as Iranika)

2017

03.29 ēlDLIVE Original Sound Track 01 TKXA-1121 Music Preparation
05.17 ēlDLIVE Original Sound Track 02 TKXA-1122 Music Preparation
06.28 BORUTO: NARUTO NEXT GENERATIONS Original Soundtrack I SVWC-70274 Music Preparation
07.05 TSUGUMOMO ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PCCG-01607 Music Preparation
09.06 Action Heroine Cheer Fruits: Fruits Basket ~Ann Akagi, Yūki Aoyama, Kanon Shimura~ COCX-40080 Assistant
09.27 Action Heroine Cheer Fruits: Fruits Basket ~Mikan Kise, Mana Midorikawa, Hatsuri Momoi~ COCX-40108 Assistant
10.18 Action Heroine Cheer Fruits: Fruits Basket ~Misaki Shirogane, Roko Kuroki, Genki Aoyama~ COCX-40162 Assistant
11.17 FAIRY TAIL -DRAGON CRY- SOUND COLLECTION CD EYXA-11541B Music Preparation
11.22 NTVM Music Library SOUND GENRE EDM 01 VPCD-86115 Composer

2018

03.21 NTVM Music Library SOUND GENRE 8bit & CHIPTUNE 01 VPCD-86153 Composer
03.28 KILLING BITES ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD GNXA-204102 Music Preparation
06.20 TVanimation "Caligula" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01683 Music Preparation
09.26 OVERLORD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ZMCZ-11865 Music Preparation
11.07 BORUTO: NARUTO NEXT GENERATIONS Original Soundtrack II SVWC-70367 Music Preparation
12.12 BAKI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TMS-359 Music Preparation
12.19 GEGEGE NO KITARO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-40660 Music Preparation
12.26 Saint Seiya: Saintia Sho Theme Song COCC-17545 Assistant
12.26 SAINT SEIYA: Saintia Sho Original Soundtrack COCX-40605~6 Music Preparation

2019

02.27 Saga of Tanya the Evil the Movie Original Soundtrack ZMCZ-13039 Assistant
08.28 ZOMBIE LAND SAGA Original Sound Tracks EYCA-12628 Music Preparation

2020

03.04 GEGEGE NO KITARO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 COCX-41086 Music Preparation
03.18 TV Animation "SHOW BY ROCK!! Mashumairesh!!" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01881 Music Preparation
03.25 Smile Down the Runway original soundtrack 01 DMPXA-110-2 Sound Composer, Sound Arranger, Sound Producer, Mixing Engineer, Keyboard, Synthesizer Programmer
04.03 BAKUGAN Battle Planet Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
04.15 KENGAN ASHURA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01892 Composer
05.05 Shan Hai Jing Hua Original Music Collection N/A Composer
05.27 Smile Down the Runway original soundtrack 02 DMPXA-111-2 Sound Composer, Sound Arranger, Sound Producer, Mixing Engineer, Keyboard, Synthesizer Programmer
09.29 The Island of Giant Insects Original Soundtrack N/A Composer

2021

03.17 SHOW BY ROCK!! STARS!! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01956 Music, Composer, Sound Producer, Arranger, Music Preparation
04.28 TV series "So I'm a Spider, So what?" Original Soundtrack ZMCZ-14781 Music Preparation
04.28 Redo of Healer Original Soundtrack CD 1 ZMXZ-14662CD Music, Music Preparation, Keyboard
05.26 Redo of Healer Original Soundtrack CD 2 ZMXZ-14663CD Music, Music Preparation, Keyboard
06.05 Knights of Sidonia: Ai Tsumugu Hoshi ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NOPA-2574 Music Preparation
06.30 Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal The Movie Original Soundtrack SSX-10493~4 Music Preparation
06.30 TV series "So I'm a Spider, So what?" Original Soundtrack vol.2 ZMCZ-14782 Music Preparation
09.22 TSUKIMICHI -Moonlight Fantasy- Original Soundtrack UZCL-2220 Music Preparation
10.13 Fate/Grand Carnival ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD ANZX-15546 Music Preparation
10.31 Tsukiyo no Kotori / Kotori Shiratori (CV: Ayasa Ito) PCSP-03833 Composer, Arranger
12.15 KNIGHTS OF SIDONIA: LOVE WOVEN IN THE STARS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SSX-10496~7 Music Preparation

2022

01.05 TAISHO OTOME OTOGIBANASHI Music Collection PCCG-02107 Composer, Arranger, Keyboard
02.02 Tsukiyo no Kotori/Koi no Uta / Kotori Shiratori (CV: Ayasa Ito) LSP-01089 Composer, Arranger
11.02 BUCCHIGIRE! Original Soundtrack FBAC-180 Composer
11.02 BUCCHIGIRE! Original Soundtrack FBAC-180 Composer

Websites




Added
May 21, 2017 03:39 AM
Edited
Jul 28, 2021 05:13 AM
Page traffic
2551 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds