VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gavin Dunne
 
Submitted by Efendija on May 30, 2017 07:02 AM
Aliases
Miracle Of Sound
Birthdate
1980
Birthplace
Ireland
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 composer credits
2 arranger credits
4 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 30, 2017 07:02 AM
Edited
May 30, 2017 07:03 AM
Page traffic
379 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds