VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Lind Erebros
 
Submitted by Jimby on Jun 4, 2017 05:53 AM
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1985
Birthplace
Moscow, Russia
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
13 composer

Notes

Real name: Mikhail Anatolyevich Kostylev


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jun 4, 2017 05:49 AM
Edited
Jun 4, 2017 05:53 AM
Page traffic
1079 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds