VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hajime
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jun 8, 2017 05:13 AM
Image provided by LiLi
Birthdate
Nov 1, 1983
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Akita, Akita Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
6 instruments
1 composer
1 music

Notes

Real name: Hajime Ito (伊藤一)

Filter

2012

02.24 gdgd Fairies Vol.2 Bonus CD ENBD-5006CD Arranger

2013

10.23 Tesagure! Bukatsu Mono Kanren Kyokushuu "Tesagure! Uta Mono" VPCG-84951 Instruments, Arranger

2014

03.19 Tesagure! Bukatsu Mono Encore Kanren Kyokushuu "Tesagure! Uta Mono Encore" VPCG-84968 Instruments, Arranger

2015

04.22 Yappari Stand Up!!!!!/Shikisai crossroad / Tesapurun♪ VPCG-82328 Instruments, Arranger
05.20 Tesapuru! Uta Mono / Tesapurun♪ VPCG-84995 Instruments, Arranger

2016

08.24 We are Naria☆Girls / Naria☆Girls SMRR-001 Arranger

2017

06.11 Mahou Shoujo? Naria☆Girls ~ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK~ NRAG-0001 Composer

2018

10.13 Motetai nou/Ouchi ni Kaerou / Himote House Juunin Ichidou AZRZ-1012 Instruments, Arranger
11.17 HIMOTE HOUSE COUPLING CHARACTER SONG CD AZRC-1090 Instruments, Arranger

2021

02.15 HIMOTE HOUSE SOUND TRACK BUNC-0002 Music

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Jun 8, 2017 05:07 AM
Edited
Jun 8, 2017 05:11 AM
Page traffic
1086 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds