VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hiroki Saito
Male 斎藤 大輝 (さいとう ひろき)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 10, 2017 02:52 PM
Variations
Hiroki Saitoh
斉藤大輝
Aliases
Daiki Saito
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Education
2009: Recording & PA Technology, Institute of Sound Arts
Former Studios
STUDIO SOUND VALLEY
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
18 assistant engineer
6 recording engineer
1 mixing engineer
1 assistant recording engineer

Notes

Daiki Saito is a wrong reading.

Filter

2010

08.11 Akazukin-chan Goyoujin / OToGi8 VTCL-35094 Recording Engineer
10.20 First Smile / savage genius VTCL-70005 Assistant Engineer
10.20 First Smile / savage genius VTZL-21 Assistant Engineer

2011

02.09 Ma·ka·se·te Tonight / Iori Nomizu VTCL-35102 Recording Engineer
09.21 Kamisama Dolls ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VTCL-60247 Recording Engineer
10.19 Gekkou Catan / Iori Nomizu VTCL-60280 Assistant Engineer
10.19 Gekkou Catan / Iori Nomizu [Limited Edition] VTZL-28 Assistant Engineer
11.16 Light My Fire / KOTOKO [Limited Edition] 1000253445 Assistant Engineer
11.16 Light My Fire / KOTOKO 1000253446 Assistant Engineer

2012

03.28 Petit Pas / Aoi Yuki VTCL-60299 Assistant Engineer
03.28 Petit Pas / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-41 Assistant Engineer
04.11 BIRTHDAY / ClariS SECL-1111~3 Recording Engineer
04.11 BIRTHDAY / ClariS SECL-1114 Recording Engineer
04.11 BIRTHDAY / ClariS [Limited Edition] SECL-1115~6 Recording Engineer
04.25 Koi no Beginner Nan Desu (T_T) / Rie Yamaguchi VTCL-35129 Mixing Engineer
05.09 Chase the world / May'n [Avatar Disc] 1000300209 Assistant Engineer
05.09 Chase the world / May'n VTCL-35135 Assistant Engineer
05.09 Chase the world / May'n [Limited Edition] VTZL-45 Assistant Engineer
08.29 ODDS&ENDS [Limited Edition] MHCL-2127~9 Assistant Engineer
08.29 ODDS&ENDS [Limited Edition] MHCL-2130~2 Assistant Engineer
08.29 ODDS&ENDS MHCL-2133 Assistant Engineer

2014

01.29 NEW WORLD / May'n VTCL-60360 Assistant Engineer (as Daiki Saito)
01.29 NEW WORLD / May'n [Limited Edition] VTZL-75 Assistant Engineer (as Daiki Saito)
01.29 NEW WORLD / May'n [Limited Edition] VTZL-76 Assistant Engineer (as Daiki Saito)

2020

11.25 FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE ACOUSTIC ARRANGEMENTS SQEX-10804 Assistant Recording Engineer

2021

01.08 Gintama THE FINAL Original Soundtrack SVWC-70497 Assistant Engineer

Websites




Added
Jun 10, 2017 02:49 PM
Edited
Feb 5, 2021 03:32 PM
Page traffic
807 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds