VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chinatsu Koizumi
Female 小泉 千夏 (こいずみ ちなつ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 10, 2017 03:02 PM
Aliases
Koizumi Chinatsu
Birthdate
Aug 27, 1972
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Studios
MIXER'S LAB
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
9 recording engineer
4 assistant engineer
1 second engineer
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

04.01 Shin Megami Tensei -Tokyo Mokushiroku- Original Soundtrack SRCL-3187 Second Engineer

1999

06.19 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 2 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers II COCP-50103 Assistant Engineer
06.19 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 2 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers II COJA-50104~5 Assistant Engineer

2000

03.08 D.N.A / Janne Da Arc CTCR-16032 Recording Engineer

2001

12.21 THE BEST! PUNCH THE MONKEY! Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers Best COCP-50667 Assistant Engineer

2003

09.18 Ruppina II / Ruppina AVCD-17326/B Recording Engineer

2006

09.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! BOX COCP-50940~3 Assistant Engineer

2010

01.13 LAW'S -BIOHAZARD THE DARKSIDE CHRONICLES EDITION- / KIYOHARU [Limited Edition] AVCD-31690/B Recording Engineer
08.11 Akazukin-chan Goyoujin / OToGi8 VTCL-35094 Recording Engineer

2018

09.27 Musou OROCHI 3 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD KTGS-40419CD Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2019

09.25 Atelier Ryza: Ever Darkness & the Secret Hideout Original Soundtrack KECH-8081~2 Recording Engineer

2020

02.03 HERO's PARK ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK DHR-0001 Recording Engineer (as Koizumi Chinatsu)
03.25 UCHITAMA?! Have you seen my Tama? Original Soundtrack SVWC-70486 Recording Engineer
09.02 Memento / nonoc ZMCZ-14012 Recording Engineer

Websites



Added
Jun 10, 2017 03:02 PM
Edited
Jun 10, 2017 03:02 PM
Page traffic
721 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds