VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Haggy Rock
Male  
Submitted by cal on Nov 30, 2018 09:55 PM
Image provided by Dream Monster
Birthdate
Sep 22, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Japan
Organizations
Dream Monster
Credited works
42 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
37 composer
29 lyricist
21 arranger
4 performer
2 programmer

Notes

Real name: Takeo Hagimoto (萩元健雄)

Filter

2017

05.03 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 06 LACA-15626 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.26 Cherry Passport / Yui Ogura KICS-3496 Composer, Lyricist
07.26 Cherry Passport / Yui Ogura [Limited Edition] KIZC-386~7 Composer, Lyricist
08.09 Aimaimoko / Inori Minase KICM-1783 Composer, Lyricist
08.30 Fuwari, Korori, Karan, Koron / Shiina Natsukawa [Limited Edition] SMCL-501~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.30 Fuwari, Korori, Karan, Koron / Shiina Natsukawa SMCL-503 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2018

02.07 You / May'n VTCL-35265 Composer, Arranger, Performer
02.07 You / May'n [Limited Edition] VTZL-141 Composer, Arranger, Performer
02.20 Maboroshi Wink / AOP AKOSC-00012 Composer, Lyricist
02.20 Maboroshi Wink / AOP [Animate Edition] AKOSC-00013 Composer, Lyricist
02.28 Wonderland Wars Cast Song FFCG-0072 Arranger
05.23 BLUE COMPASS / Inori Minase KICS-3710 Composer, Lyricist
05.23 BLUE COMPASS / Inori Minase [Limited Edition] KICS-93710 Composer, Lyricist
08.15 Eternal Star / Asaka [DVD Edition] USSW-0112 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.15 Eternal Star / Asaka [ISLAND Edition] USSW-0113 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.26 ANIMATION DERBY 06 LACA-15756 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.26 ISLAND Original Soundtrack USSW-0124 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.24 Ao no Kanata / Konomi Suzuki [DVD Edition] USSW-0131 Composer, Arranger
10.24 Ao no Kanata / Konomi Suzuki USSW-0132 Composer, Arranger
11.14 Happy Life Spectacle / Hi!Superb [Limited Edition] USSW-0138 Lyricist
11.14 Happy Life Spectacle / Hi!Superb USSW-0139 Lyricist

2019

02.20 ai / Manami Numakura VTCL-60482 Lyricist
02.20 ai / Manami Numakura [Limited Edition] VTZL-155 Lyricist
04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa [Limited Edition] SMCL-594~5 Composer, Arranger
04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa [Limited Edition] SMCL-596~7 Composer, Arranger
04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa SMCL-598 Composer, Arranger
06.26 Inori Minase MUSIC CLIP BOX KIXM-379 Composer, Lyricist
08.21 Chiisana Omoi / Rin Azuma (CV: Rie Takahashi) ZMCZ-13172 Composer, Lyricist
10.07 HEART TOUCH / Asaka [Deluxe Edition] USSW-0205 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.07 HEART TOUCH / Asaka USSW-0206 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2020

02.12 Minna de! / Manami Numakura VTZL-168 Lyricist
03.25 Asaka 20th Birthday Live ~EVE~ USSW-50046 Composer, Lyricist
10.28 ONGEKI Vocal Party volume 02 / ONGEKI SHOOTERS ZMCZ-13962 Composer, Lyricist

2021

03.31 AOP the BEST ~From P~ / AOP AKOAC-00009 Composer, Lyricist
04.07 THE IDOLM@STER SideM NEW STAGE EPISODE: 15 F-LAGS LACM-24045 Composer
08.16 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 06 [2021 Remastered Version] LZC-1960 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.16 ANIMATION DERBY 06 [2021 Remastered Version] LZC-1974 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
09.04 Beautiful VISION -Doukei- / Honoka Kozono (CV: Yuuki Kuwahara), Sayuri Niwayama (CV: Seria Fukagawa), Mio Shirasagi (CV: Nene Hieda) N/A Composer, Arranger
12.22 O.N.G.E.K.I. Vocal Best ZMCZ-14991 Composer, Lyricist

2022

01.08 THE IDOLM@STER SideM INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC COLLECTION 05 LACZ-10079~80 Composer
02.01 Shiina Natsukawa Zepp Live Tour 2020-2021 Pre-2nd@Zepp DiverCity(TOKYO) SMXX-00621 Composer
02.23 Inori Minase LIVE TOUR HELLO HORIZON KIXM-493 Composer, Lyricist

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Jun 11, 2017 08:30 AM
Edited
Jun 11, 2017 08:34 AM
Page traffic
1651 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds