VGMdb
Discuss | Edit hàl
Female  
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 13, 2017 02:11 PM
Variations
hal
Birthdate
Mar 17, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Akita City, Akita Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
9 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Haruko Uesaka (上坂 晴子)


Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Jun 13, 2017 02:08 PM
Edited
Jun 13, 2017 02:12 PM
Page traffic
1230 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds