VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takaaki Aoki
青木 岳暁 (あおき たかあき)
Submitted by CHz on Feb 20, 2019 06:02 PM
Image provided by Wee's
Aliases
AWOKI
Birthdate
Aug 3, 1990
Birthplace
Tama, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
12 performer credits
6 composer credits
6 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2016

07.13 LEGEND of DIVA VICL-64583 Performer
08.12 LEGEND of DIVA 02 N/A Performer
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1991~2 Performer
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1993~4 Performer
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna SECL-1995 Performer
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1996~7 Performer

2017

05.03 Stella Breeze / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1014~5 Performer
05.03 Stella Breeze / Luna Haruna VVCL-1016 Performer
05.03 Stella Breeze / Luna Haruna [Anime Edition] VVCL-1017~8 Performer
06.21 GIRLS und PANZER CHARACTER SONG ALBUM: Watashitachi mo Ongakudou, Hajimemashita! LACA-15646 Performer
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1056~7 Performer
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna VVCL-1060 Performer

2018

03.14 a galaxy of new stars / TSUKINO CROWD×ALTAIR THEATER VVCL-1186~7 Composer (as AWOKI), Arranger (as AWOKI)
05.30 Memories/Namida wa Misenai / Comic Girls SNCL-00019 Composer (as AWOKI), Arranger (as AWOKI)
06.27 COMIC GIRLS BONUS CD Vol.1 81288-2 Composer (as AWOKI), Arranger (as AWOKI)
07.25 COMIC GIRLS BONUS CD Vol.2 81289-2 Composer (as AWOKI), Arranger (as AWOKI)
09.26 COMIC GIRLS BONUS CD Vol.4 81291-2 Composer (as AWOKI), Arranger (as AWOKI)
10.24 COMIC GIRLS BONUS CD Vol.5 81292-2 Composer (as AWOKI), Arranger (as AWOKI)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook
Reference
Wee's profile



Added
Jun 23, 2017 11:53 AM
Edited
Jun 3, 2018 10:41 AM
Page traffic
851 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds