VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed T-tsu
 
Submitted by Moreno on Jun 7, 2015 09:19 AM
Birthdate
Feb 25, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
6 arranger credits
1 composer credit
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Tetsu Takayama (高山哲)

Filter

Websites

Official
Better Half



Added
Jan 5, 2008 07:25 PM
Edited
Jan 3, 2016 01:56 PM
Page traffic
3004 visitors
Page built in
1.51 seconds