VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nobuyo Oyama
大山 のぶ代 (おおやま のぶよ)
Submitted by depa on Jul 15, 2017 09:38 AM
Aliases
Nobuyo Ohyama
Birthdate
Oct 16, 1936
Birthplace
Shibuya, Japan
Credited works
78 albums in database
78 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1967

??.?? Shounen Magazine Manga March SKK(H)-354 Performer
10.10 Gegege no Kitaro / Harris no Kaze BS(H)-723 Performer

1969

11.10 Sazae-san TC-1135 Performer

1970

10.10 Norakuro ES(H)-1008 Performer

1977

06.?? Original Genban ni Yoru Yomigaeru TV Manga Shudaikashuu (1) Showa 38-nen~Showa 40-nen CS-7025 Performer
07.?? Natsukashi no Chouen Manga Eiga Kessakusen CW-7140 Performer

1979

??.?? TOEI DOGA TV Animation Sakuhinshuu CB-7052~5 Performer
??.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Hana no Ko Lunlun / Anne of Green Gables CS-7100 Performer
??.?? Hokkyoku no Mushka Mishka JBX-2001 Performer
04.25 Doraemon SCS-474 Performer
07.?? TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Hana no Ko Lunlun / Akage no Anne CS-7121 Performer
08.?? Doraemon Ondo / Boku Doraemon SCS-484 Performer
09.25 Doraemon CS-7138 Performer
10.?? Saishin TV Manga The Best 24 Battle Fever J / Doraemon CW-7217~8 Performer
12.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Kamen Rider / Moero Arthur CS-7133 Performer
12.25 Kumiko Osugi New Hit Best 16 CS-7153 Performer
12.25 Doraemon Encyclopedia CS-7158 Performer

1980

01.?? TV Manga Action Series Doraemon CH-97 Performer
01.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe Kamen Rider / Doraemon CS-7160 Performer
03.?? Doraemon: Nobita no Kyouryuu Ohanashi to Uta CS-7178 Performer
03.01 Doraemon: Nobita no Kyouryuu SCS-534 Performer
04.?? Gag Manga Kessakushuu ~Okashi na Okashi na Shudaika Daikoushin~ CW-7239~40 Performer
04.?? Dorami-chan no Ekaki Uta/Doraemon Kazoe Uta SCS-541 Performer
05.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Ultraman 80 / Denshi Sentai Denziman CS-7191 Performer
05.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Mahou Shoujo Lalabel♥Doraemon CS-7192 Performer
06.25 Doraemon CH-202 Performer
07.?? TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Series Doraemon / Ganbare Gonbe CH-3005 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Hit Parade 24 Mu no Hakugei / Moero Arthur Hakuba no Ouji CB-7095~6 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Hit Parade 24 Mahou Shoujo Lalabel / Doraemon CB-7097~8 Performer
11.?? Doraemon no Variety Jockey 1 CZ-7061 Performer
11.?? Doraemon no Variety Jockey 2 CZ-7062 Performer
11.?? Anime Land Series 2 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '65-'66 CZ-7064 Performer
12.?? Dorami-chan no Ekaki Uta CH-212 Performer
12.?? TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Kaibutsu-kun / Seito Shokun! CZ-7094 Performer

1981

??.?? Manga Ondo Best Hit CE-3011 Performer
??.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Kamen Rider / Doraemon CW-7241~2 Performer
04.?? Doraemon: Nobita no Uchuu Kaitakushi Uta to Ohanashi CZ-7104 Performer
07.?? Doraemon no Variety Jockey 4 CZ-7118 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Best 32 Kaibutsu-kun / Doraemon CS-7223~4 Performer
10.25 Doraemon Marugao no Uta / Poka Poka Fuwa Fuwa CK-630 Performer
11.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Ninja Hattori-Kun CZ-7151 Performer
11.25 Minna de Utaou Doraemon Hit Song CZ-7152 Performer
12.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe Ninja Hattori-Kun / Dash Kappei CZ-7163 Performer

1982

01.?? Doraemon no Fujiko Fujio Anime Encyclopedia CZ-7165 Performer
06.?? TV Manga Ondo Best Hit CZ-7178 Performer
12.01 Doraemon no Christmas Oshougatsu Mou Sugu Hattori-Kun CE-3057 Performer
12.01 Doraemon no Christmas —Oshougatsu Mou Sugu Hattori-Kun— CZ-7204 Performer

1983

10.?? Santa Klaus wa Doko no Hito / Doraemon no Christmas CK-699 Performer

1984

10.?? Doraemon / Ninja Hattori-Kun / Perman Karaoke with Theme Song GES-1184 Performer

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Performer
08.21 Doraemon Tanjou 30CC-1755 Performer
08.21 Doraemon Daikatsuyaku 30CC-1756 Performer

1988

05.05 Original Ongen ni Yoru Natsukashi no TV Anime Graffiti 1963~1970 K26X-7118~9 Performer

1989

07.01 Doraemon / Perman / Esper Mami Fujiko F. Fujio TV Anime Works CC-3594 Performer

1990

02.21 SHUNSUKE KIKUCHI TV MOVIE & ANIMATION THEME SONGS COLLECTION CC-4604~5 Performer
10.01 Doraemon Daikatsuyaku COCC-6834 Performer
10.01 Doraemon / Chimpui / Esper Mami Fujiko F. Fujio TV Anime Works COCC-6835 Performer

1992

10.21 Ashita mo♥Tomodachi/Doraemon no Uta CODC-111 Performer

1995

06.21 Doraemon: Doraemon no Uta/Boku Doraemon 2112 CODC-669 Performer

1996

10.19 TOEI ANIMATION Toei Douga Chouhen Anime Ongaku Daizenshuu COCC-13501~10 Performer

1997

03.20 Doraemon Best Collection COCC-14055 Performer
06.21 Doraemon Hit Best 20 COCC-14269~70 Performer
06.25 Natsukashi no Music Clip (24) Hustle Punch TOCT-9894 Performer

1998

06.20 Doraemon Hit Parade COCC-15190~1 Performer

1999

04.21 DORAEMON 20TH ANNIVERSARY DORA THE BEST [Limited Edition] SGMC-001~2 Performer (as Nobuyo Ohyama)
05.21 Anime Fantasy Land Kumiko Osugi GES-11699 Performer
10.21 CD Twin DORAEMON COCX-30660~1 Performer

2001

03.01 DORAEMON SOUND TRACK HISTORY ~Shunsuke Kikuchi Music Collection~ COCX-31244~5 Performer

2002

??.?? 3XL Manga i Anime 2029-03 Performer

2003

01.08 Doraemon AVCD-30412 Performer

2010

08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS III COCX-36380~1 Performer

2011

06.18 Danganronpa - Another Story CD - White Version WOCD-0016 Performer
06.18 Danganronpa - Another Story CD - Black Version WOCD-0017 Performer

2013

03.27 Kumiko Osugi TV Shudaika Taizenshu COBC-6430 Performer

2015

04.01 BEST OF BEST Kumiko Osugi COCX-39015 Performer

2016

01.20 Your Songs / Satoko Yamano COCX-39410~1 Performer

2019

06.05 40th Anniversary Doraemon TV Animation Doraemon Song Collection COCX-40818~21 Performer

2020

02.26 DORAEMON THE MOVIE 40TH ANNIVERSARY COMPLETE SONG COLLECTION COCX-41069~72 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Jul 15, 2017 09:33 AM
Edited
Jul 15, 2017 09:38 AM
Page traffic
792 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds