VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Eisuke Mochizuki
Male 望月 衛介 (もちづき えいすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 16, 2017 07:21 PM
Variations
望月衛
Aliases
Mamoru Mochizuki
Birthdate
Oct 27, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 composer

Websites



Added
Jul 16, 2017 07:20 PM
Edited
Jul 16, 2017 07:22 PM
Page traffic
746 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds