VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takahiko "PUMP" Obata
小畑"PUMP"隆彦 (おばた"PUMP"たかひこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 17, 2017 05:46 PM
Variations
小畑隆彦
Takahiko Obata
小畑ポンプ
Aliases
Pump Obata
Birthdate
Oct 6, 1964
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
7 performer credits

Websites




Added
Jul 17, 2017 05:34 PM
Edited
Nov 23, 2017 05:24 PM
Page traffic
871 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds