VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryo Ishibashi
石橋 凌 (いしばし りょう)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 17, 2017 07:06 PM
Birthdate
Jul 20, 1956
Birthplace
Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 lyricist credits
2 composer credits

Notes

Real name: Hideki Ishibashi (石橋 秀樹)

Websites


Recent Works

No albums found.



Added
Jul 17, 2017 07:04 PM
Edited
Jul 17, 2017 07:07 PM
Page traffic
588 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds