VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Piyo Piyo (Unit)
ぴよぴよ
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 26, 2018 05:46 AM
Formed
Not available
Members
Chiaki Mori (森千秋)
ISAO
SUSUMU
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
0 composer credits
4 arranger credits
5 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Members:
Chiaki Mori (森 千秋): Vocal
ISAO & SUSUMU (茂藤 功 & 茂藤 進): Arrangement, Guitar

Chiaki Mori
- Real name: Chiaki Takashige (高繁 千秋)
- Other names: OPUTIM (1996~) → piapi (2000~)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jul 27, 2017 09:34 AM
Edited
Oct 2, 2018 10:25 AM
Page traffic
444 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds