VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ren Queenston
Non-binary  
Submitted by SpaceBurger on Feb 4, 2022 02:37 AM
Image provided by Website
Aliases
Aurastys
Darius
Furries in a Blender
Jackal Queenston
Kitcaliber
Kitsune²
Klippa
Mayhem
NegaRen
PSURG Sound Team
Renard
Shark Attack Sound Team
Sonitus Vir
T. DOGYUUN
The Queenstons
The Quick Brown Fox
Truxton
Birthdate
May 22, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
14 arranger
13 composer
1 programmer
1 guest composer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

??.?? THE QUICK BROWN FOX N/A Composer (as The Quick Brown Fox), Arranger (as The Quick Brown Fox)

2009

??.?? SQUAREDANCE N/A Composer (as Jackal Queenston, Kitsune²), Arranger (as Kitsune²)

2010

01.03 MAG Trax N/A Arranger (as Furries in a Blender, Klippa, Mayhem, NegaRen, Renard, The Queenstons)
03.30 ON.TRAX VOL.1 N/A Composer (as Aurastys, Furries in a Blender, Jackal Queenston, Kitsune², Klippa, Mayhem, Sonitus Vir, The Queenstons), Arranger (as Aurastys, Furries in a Blender, Mayhem, Renard, The Queenstons)
03.30 STAR ROAD N/A Composer (as Kitsune²), Arranger (as Kitsune²)
06.12 SHARK ATTACK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK & ARRANGE N/A Composer (as Shark Attack Sound Team), Arranger (as Shark Attack Sound Team)

2011

01.07 VILE VULTURE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer (as PSURG Sound Team), Arranger (as PSURG Sound Team)
11.21 DON'T STOP MOVING N/A Composer (as Jackal Queenston, Klippa, NegaRen), Arranger (as NegaRen)

2012

01.26 HELLHOUND N/A Arranger (as T. DOGYUUN)
01.30 DDDDX2:DD: FM JAMS N/A Composer (as PSURG Sound Team), Arranger (as PSURG Sound Team), Programmer (as PSURG Sound Team)
03.16 FULL TECHNO JACKASS N/A Composer (as Renard), Arranger (as Renard)
10.17 SOUTH MANSION N/A Arranger (as Truxton)
12.24 ON Trax Vol. 5 N/A Composer (as Aurastys, Darius, Furries in a Blender, Jackal Queenston, Kitcaliber, Kitsune², Mayhem, Renard, The Quick Brown Fox, Truxton), Arranger (as Furries in a Blender, Jackal Queenston, Renard, The Quick Brown Fox)

2013

07.08 RAKUGAKI N/A Composer (as Darius, Furries in a Blender, Jackal Queenston, Kitsune², Mayhem, Renard), Arranger (as Furries in a Blender, Kitsune², Mayhem, Renard)

2017

08.01 STAFFcirc vol. 3⇋: TERMINAL VICE N/A Composer (as Darius)

2022

02.?? Everhood Original Soundtrack FPCD-0010~2 Guest Composer (as KITCALIBER)
11.?? Everhood Original Soundtrack YTR-00077 Music (as KITCALIBER)

Referenced on 1 album

2013

06.20 Showcase 2013 N/A Composer (as Kitsune²)

Websites

Official
EMMA.DSK
Commercial
Bandcamp



Added
Aug 1, 2017 08:36 PM
Edited
Feb 4, 2022 02:36 AM
Page traffic
1311 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds