VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kimihito Onizuka
鬼塚 公仁 (おにづか きみひと)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 8, 2017 07:18 PM
Variations
バカボン鬼塚
Aliases
Bakabon Onizuka
Birthdate
May 11, 1963
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
2 composer
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 8, 2017 07:16 PM
Edited
Aug 8, 2017 07:18 PM
Page traffic
705 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds