VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed RRRRR
 
Submitted by RRRRR on Oct 9, 2018 12:37 AM
Image provided by https://i1.sndcdn.com/avatars-000429227322-yfq5tg-t500x500.jpg
Aliases
『ロQ』
Birthdate
Oct 14, 1998
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Jakarta, Indonesia
Credited works
5 albums in database
5 arranger credits
3 composer credits

Notes

Indonesian SpeedCore Remixer + Produser

Filter

2016

10.14 "18" RRR-001 Composer, Arranger (as 『ロQ』)

2017

08.31 C92? RRR-002 Composer, Arranger

2018

03.18 RRRRR N/A Composer, Arranger
03.18 RRRRR VS ZUN N/A Arranger
08.31 skepticism SET-002 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
FaceBook SoundCloud

Recent Works




Added
Aug 16, 2017 09:29 PM
Edited
Aug 16, 2017 10:05 PM
Page traffic
773 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds