VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Pokota
Male ぽこた
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 23, 2017 01:56 PM
Birthdate
Jan 12, 1983
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Niigata, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
1 artist
1 special thanks

Notes

Real name: Naoki Egawa (江川 直樹)

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 22, 2017 11:10 PM
Edited
Aug 22, 2017 11:18 PM
Page traffic
1458 visitors
Page built in
0.34 seconds