VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed kettaro
けったろ
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 23, 2017 01:53 PM
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1990
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Units
ROOT FIVE
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Keitaro Fujitani (藤谷 慶太朗)

2011

12.31 POLYHOLIC N/A Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Aug 22, 2017 11:10 PM
Edited
Aug 22, 2017 11:13 PM
Page traffic
706 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds